YEAR 7 TO 10. EXAMINATION TIMETABLE. THIRD TERM

Categories: School

Exam Calendar - IGCSE - AS - A Level

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:00-9:45 History Paper 1

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 1.

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

13:05-13:50 C. Sociales Paper 1.

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

10:50-11:35 Science Paper 1.

13:05-13:50 English Paper 1.

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

13:05-13:50 Lengua Paper 1.

14:30-15:15 ICT Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

12:20-13:05 French Paper 1.

14:30-15:15 Geography Paper 1.

MONDAY 15th JUNE

11:35-12:20 Maths Paper 1.

15:15-16:00 Geography Paper 1

TUESDAY 15th JUNE

13:05-13:50 C. Sociales Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

13:05-13:50 English Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Science Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

10:50-11:35 French Paper 1.

13:05-13:50 Lengua Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

12:20-13:05 History Paper 1

14:30-15:15 ICT Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Maths Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Geography Paper 1.

TUESDAY 15th JUNE

13:05-13:50 C. Sociales Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

11:35-12:20 Science Paper1

13:05-13:50 English Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

12:20-13:05 French Paper 1

13:05-13:50 Lengua Paper1

15:15-16:00 ICT Paper1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

11:35-12:20 History Paper 1.

MONDAY 15th JUNE

12:20-13:05 Maths Paper 1.

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

11:35-12:20 Science Paper 1

14:30-15:15 History Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

11:35-12:20 English Paper 1

14:30-15:15 C. Sociales Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

10:50-11:35 Geography Paper 1

14:30-15:15 French/German Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

10:50-11:35 ICT Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Lengua Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Maths Paper 1

10:50-11:35 History Paper 1

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

14:30-15:15 Science Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

11:35-12:20 English Paper 1

14:30-15:15 C. Sociales Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geography Paper 1

14:30-15:15 French/German Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:00-9:45 ICT Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Lengua Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

11:35-12:20 Maths Paper 1.

15:15-16:00 History Paper 1.

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

14:30-15:15 Science Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

11:35-12:20 English Paper 1

14:30-15:15 C. Sociales Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

10:50-11:35 Geography Paper 1

14:30/15:15 French/German Paper 1.

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

11:35-12:20 ICT Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Lengua Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:45-10:30 History Paper 1.

13:05-13:45 C. Sociales Paper 1.

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

12:20-13:05 Science Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

10:50-11:35 French/German Paper 1.

14:30-15:15 English Paper 1.

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

9:45-10:30 ICT Paper 1

12:20-13:05 Geography Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Maths Paper 1

12:20-13:05 Lengua Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

10:50-11:35 C. Sociales Paper 1

13:05-13:45 ICT Paper1

TUESDAY 16th  JUNE

9:00-9:45 History Paper 1.

10:50-11:35 Science Paper 1.

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

10:50-11:35 French/German Paper 1

14:30-15:15 English Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

12:20-13:05 Geography Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Maths Paper 1

12:20-13:05 Lengua Paper 1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

10:50-11:35 History Paper 1

13:05-13:50 C. Sociales Paper 1.

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

10:50-11:35 Science Paper 1.

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

10:50-11:35 French/German Paper 1

14:30-15:15 English Paper 1

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

12:20-13:05 ICT Paper 1.

13:05-13:45 Geography Paper 1

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

12:20-13:05 Lengua Paper 1

15:15-16:00 Maths Paper 1

MONDAY 8th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Physics Paper 1.

11:35-12:20 History/PE/French P 1

TUESDAY 9th JUNE

14:30-15:15 Biology Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 10th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 1

12:20-13:05 English Paper 1.

THURSDAY 11th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geography/ICT/Music Paper 1

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 1

FRIDAY 12th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business /Psychology P.1

11:35-12:20 English Lit./Art/Travel P.1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Physics Paper 2

9:45-10:30 Chemistry Paper 1

9:45-10:30 History/PE/French Paper 2

14:30-15:15 Biology Paper 2.

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Chemistry Paper 2

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 2

12:20-13:05 English Paper 2

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geogr./ICT/ Music Paper 2.

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 2.

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business/Psychol. Paper 2.

11:35-12:20 English Lit./Art/Travel P.2

MONDAY 8th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Physics Paper1.

11:35-12:20 History/PE/French P.1

TUESDAY 9th JUNE

15:15-16:00 Biology Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 10th JUNE

9:00-9:45 English Paper 1

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 1

THURSDAY 11th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geography/ICT/Music Paper 1

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 1

FRIDAY 12th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business/Psychology P.1

11:35-12:20 Engl. Lit./Art/Travel P.1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Physics Paper 2

10:50-11:35 Chemistry Paper 1

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

9:45-10:30 History/PE/French Paper 2

15:15-16:00 Biology Paper 2

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

9:00-9:45 English Paper 2

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 2

11:35-12:20 Chemistry Paper 2

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geogr./ICT/Music Paper 2

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 2

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business/Psychol. Paper 2

11:35-12:20 English Lit/Art/Travel P.2

MONDAY 8th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Biology Paper 1.

11:35-12:20 History/PE/French P.1

TUESDAY 9th JUNE

12:20-13:05 Physics paper 1

14:30-15:15 Chemistry Paper 1

WEDNESDAY 10th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 1

12:20-13:05 English Paper 1.

THURSDAY 11th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geog./ICT/Music P. 1

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 1.

FRIDAY 12th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business/Psychol.P.1

11:35-12:20 Engl.Lit./Art/Travel P.1

MONDAY 15th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Biology Paper 2

TUESDAY 16th JUNE

9:45-10:30 History/PE/French P.2

14:30-15:15 Chemistry Paper 2

WEDNESDAY 17th JUNE

9:45-10:30 Lengua Paper 2

12:20-13:05 English Paper 2

THURSDAY 18th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Geogr./ICT/Music Paper 2

10:50-11:35 Maths Paper 2

14:30-15:15 Physics Paper 2

FRIDAY 19th JUNE

9:00-9:45 Business/Psychol. Paper 2

11:35-12:20 English Lit./Art/Travel P.2

Recibidos Redactar Enviados

From 1 year of age

PRE- NURSERY, NURSERY AND RECEPTION

Kindergarten, Nursery and Reception

Registration available for Kindergarten, Nursery and Reception.

Please use our Contact Form or Registration Form.