YEAR 7 TO 10. EXAMINATION TIMETABLE. SECOND TERM

Categories: Internas,Noticias

 

Thursday 16/3

13:05     History

14:30     Geography

15:15     ICT

 

Friday 17/3

9:45       Lengua

10:50     Science

13:05     Maths

 

Monday 20/3

9:45       History

10:50     French/German

12:20     Sociales

14:30     Art

15:15     Music

 

Tuesday 21/3

9:00       English

11:35     Sociales

13:05     ICT

14:30     Geography

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:00       Art

11:35     French/German

13:05     Maths

15:15     Lengua/Spanish

 

Thursday 16/3

11:35     History

13:05     ICT

15:15     Maths

 

Friday 17/3

9:45       Lengua/Spanish

10:50     English

14:30     Geography

15:15     Music

 

Monday 20/3

9:45       Art

10:50     French/German

11:35     History

12:20     Sociales

 

Tuesday 21/3

9:00       Geography

9:45       Science

11:35     Sociales

15:15     Art

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:00       Maths

10:50     ICT

11:35     French

15:15     Lengua/Spanish

 

Thursday 16/3

9:00       Lengua

11:35     ICT

13:05     Maths

15:15     History

 

Friday 17/3

9:00       Music

10:50     Science

12:20     English

13:05     Art

 

Monday 20/3

10:50     French/German

11:35     ICT

12:20     Sociales

13:05     English

 

Tuesday 21/3

9:00       Geography

10:50     Art

12:20     Sociales

13:05     History

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:45       Geography

10:50     Maths

11:35     French/German

15:15     Lengua/Spanish

 

Thursday 16/3

9:00       Geography

10:50     ICT

14:30     French/German

15:15     History

 

Friday 17/3

9:00       English

10:50     French/German

11:35     ICT

13:05     Lengua/Spanish

 

Monday 20/3

10:50     Art

12:20     Maths

13:05     Science

14:30     Geography

 

Tuesday 21/3

11:35     Science

13:05     Sociales

15:15     Music

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:45       Lengua/Spanish

10:50     History

12:20     Maths

13:05     Sociales

14:30     Art

 

Thursday 16/3

12:20     History

13:05     Science

14:30     French/German

15:15     ICT

 

Friday 17/3

10:50     French/German

12:20     Music

13:05     Lengua/Spanish

14:30     History

15:15     Art

 

Monday 20/3

9:00       ICT

10:50     Maths

13:05     Science

14:30     English

 

Tuesday 21/3

10:50     Geography

11:20     Geography

13:05     Sociales

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:45       Lengua/Spanish

10:50     Art

13:05     Sociales

14:30     Maths

 

Thursday 16/3

10:50     History

12:20     Art

14:30     French/German

 

Friday 17/3

10:50     French/German

11:35     History

13:05     Lengua

14:30     Art

 

Monday 20/3

9:00       Maths

9:45       Geography

12:20     ICT

13:05     Science

14:30     English

 

Tuesday 21/3

10:50     Geography

11:35     Science

13:05     Sociales

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:45       Lengua/Spanish

10:50     Maths

12:20     ICT

13:05     Sociales

 

Thursday 16/3  

9:45       Maths

13:05     English

14:30     Lengua/Spanish

15:15     Sociales

 

Friday 17/3        

9:00       History

9:45       Geography

12:20     Science

15:15     ICT

 

Monday 20/3    

9:00       Art

9:45       French/German

10:50     English

12:20     Science

14:30     Music

 

Tuesday 21/3    

9:00       Lengua/Spanish

9:45       ICT

14:30     French/German

15:15     Geography

 

Wednesday 22/3           

9:00       Sociales

9:45       History

11:35     Maths

15:15     Art

 

Thursday 16/3  

10:50     French/German

11:35     Art

12:20     Geography

14:30     Lengua/Spanish

 

Friday 17/3        

9:00       ICT

9:45       Science

11:35     Music

12:20     Geography

14:30     Lengua/Spanish

 

Monday 20/3    

9:45       French/German

10:50     English

12:20     English

15:15     Sociales

 

Tuesday 21/3    

9:45       Maths

11:35     History

12:20     Art

15:15     Science

 

Wednesday 22/3        

9:00       Sociales

9:45       ICT

11:35     History

15:15     Maths

 

Thursday 16/3  

9:45       English

13:05     English

14:30     Lengua/Spanish

15:15     Sociales

 

Friday 17/3     

9:45       Science

10:50     ICT

12:20     Geography

14:30     Lengua/Spanish

 

Monday 20/3   

9:00       History

9:45       French/German

13:05     Art

15:15     Sociales

 

Tuesday 21/3    

10:50     Music

11:35     Art

13:05     Maths

14:30     French

15:15     Science

 

Wednesday 22/3

9:45       Maths

10:50     Geography

11:35     ICT

15:15     History

 

Thursday 16/3       

9:45       Travel

Eng. Lit

Art

12:20     Geography/ICT AM

13:05     Lengua/Spanish P2

Science p2

 

Friday 17/3    

9:00       Maths   Grp 3

10:50     ICT AM

11:35     English

13:05     History

PE

Music

 

Monday 20/3      

9:00       Maths   Grp 3

9:45       Lengua/Spanish P1

12:20     ICT JT

13:05     Business

French

14:30     Maths   Grp 1

15:15     Maths   Grp 2

 

Tuesday 21/3 

11:35     Business

French

14:30     Geography/ICT JT

Science p1

 

Wednesday 22/3      

9:00       History

PE

Music

9:45       Travel

Eng. Lit

Art

12:20     English

14:30     Maths   Grp 1

15:15     Maths   Grp 2

 

Recibidos Redactar Enviados